Homeblockcoin.Com - Info homeblockcoin.com

homeblockcoin.com receives about 25,050 unique visitors and 117,485 (4.69 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $340.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $153,691.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank homeblockcoin.com is ranked number 15,477 in the world and 0.00501% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.24.110.127. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - homeblockcoin.com

HomeBlockCoin - A cryptocurrency to change the financial world
How did homeblockcoin.com look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with homeblockcoin.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is homeblockcoin.com?

25.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
25,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
751,500
Pages per Visit:
4.69
Daily Pageviews:
117,485
Alexa Rank:
15,477 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00501%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
22:44
Bounce rate:
7.18%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
84.50%
Referral:
3.40%
Search:
8.33%
Social:
3.61%
Paid:
0.16%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 14.1%12.9%5527
Germany 11.6%12.6%6105
Korea, Republic of 8.9%10.3%3227
Viet Nam 8.6%10.2%984
United States 6.2%5.4%42794
Austria 4.4%5.6%2064
India 3.2%3.6%23466
South Africa 3.2%3.9%3589
Czech Republic 2.4%3.4%3541
Nigeria 2.2%2.3%4261
Ukraine 1.9%1.7%6015
Indonesia 1.8%2.1%9496
France 1.7%1.1%32552
Turkey 1.7%1.5%10410
Kazakhstan 1.6%1.5%3638
Colombia 1.6%1.1%4719
Pakistan 1.5%1.6%7581
Romania 1.2%1.0%7960
Lithuania 1.1%0.9%2607
Israel 1.1%1.2%4968
Myanmar 1.0%1.8%2593
Canada 0.9%0.8%29846
Spain 0.9%0.8%37258
Greece 0.8%0.6%13250
Netherlands 0.8%0.7%22587
Qatar 0.8%0.4%7595
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.9%6838
Azerbaijan 0.7%0.3%15001
United Kingdom 0.7%0.3%83467
Switzerland 0.6%0.5%14585
Malaysia 0.6%0.4%14037
Estonia 0.6%0.4%2496
Latvia 0.6%1.0%2425
Italy 0.6%0.4%60183
Tajikistan 0.6%0.7%723
Saudi Arabia 0.5%0.3%19814

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
backend.homeblockcoin.com
95.73%91.60%4.66
homeblockcoin.com
39.94%8.40%1.0
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush homeblockcoin.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  homeblockcoin.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  24,074,056
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  1
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  20
Page Authority:
  19
MozRank:
  3

How socially engaged is homeblockcoin.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much homeblockcoin.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$340.43
Monthly Revenue:
$10,212.90
Yearly Revenue:
$124,256.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 6,344$72.77
Germany 14,803$71.50
Russian Federation 15,156$30.77
Korea, Republic of 12,101$28.07
Austria 6,579$21.38
South Africa 4,582$20.21
Viet Nam 11,983$8.75
Czech Republic 3,994$8.67
Israel 1,410$8.23
Nigeria 2,702$7.08
India 4,229$6.77
Canada 940$6.59
France 1,292$6.07
Netherlands 822$4.19
United Arab Emirates 1,057$3.97
Switzerland 587$3.57
Myanmar 2,115$3.07
Indonesia 2,467$3.03
Ukraine 1,997$2.74
United Kingdom 352$2.20
Pakistan 1,880$1.99
Turkey 1,762$1.92
Lithuania 1,057$1.89
Colombia 1,292$1.72
Italy 470$1.64
Latvia 1,175$1.60
Malaysia 470$1.42
Romania 1,175$1.39
Greece 705$1.27
Kazakhstan 1,762$1.25
Qatar 470$1.25
Spain 940$1.04
Estonia 470$0.98
Saudi Arabia 352$0.71
Azerbaijan 352$0.57
Tajikistan 822$0.18

How much money do homeblockcoin.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$57.93
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,737.83
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$21,143.56
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
16,108
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
483,251
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,879,554
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 4,293$20.73
United States 1,142$13.10
Austria 1,711$5.56
India 1,184$1.89
Russian Federation 909$1.85
Indonesia 1,431$1.76
Canada 235$1.65
Israel 268$1.56
Korea, Republic of 484$1.12
Czech Republic 399$0.87
Netherlands 140$0.71
France 142$0.67
Switzerland 106$0.64
Pakistan 602$0.64
United Arab Emirates 148$0.56
Greece 275$0.49
South Africa 92$0.40
Lithuania 222$0.40
Ukraine 260$0.36
United Kingdom 56$0.35
Viet Nam 479$0.35
Romania 247$0.29
Italy 80$0.28
Latvia 200$0.27
Estonia 122$0.26
Spain 179$0.20
Saudi Arabia 74$0.15
Nigeria 54$0.14
Colombia 103$0.14
Turkey 123$0.13
Malaysia 38$0.11
Azerbaijan 56$0.09
Qatar 28$0.07
Myanmar 42$0.06
Kazakhstan 53$0.04
Tajikistan 132$0.03

How much is homeblockcoin.com worth?

Website Value:
$153,691.89

Where is homeblockcoin.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.110.127
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:

United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.110.127

How fast does homeblockcoin.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1891 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 9 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://files.coinmarketcap.com/static/widget/currency.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300,400,600,700,800%7CRoboto:300,400,500,700,900
https://homeblockcoin.com/css/font-awesome.css
https://homeblockcoin.com/scss/bootstrap.css
https://homeblockcoin.com/css/plugins.css
https://homeblockcoin.com/scss/icofont.css
https://homeblockcoin.com/scss/style.css
https://homeblockcoin.com/scss/colors.css
https://homeblockcoin.com/scss/responsive.css
https://homeblockcoin.com/css/counter.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 321KiB (32% reduction).

Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/slider/1.jpg could save 55.5KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/hbc198.jpg could save 40.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/slider/3.jpg could save 24.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/video/HomeBlockCoin-Roadmap.jpg could save 24.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/hbc199.jpg could save 21.2KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/slider/4.jpg could save 20.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/graphic3.png could save 15.9KiB (49% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo82.png could save 15.6KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo83.png could save 15.5KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo81.png could save 15.4KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/proof.png could save 15KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo_instagram.png could save 14.7KiB (86% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo.png could save 10.2KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/b-logo.png could save 9.9KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/laptop3.png could save 7.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo2.png could save 6.3KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/hbc3.png could save 6.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo_twitter.png could save 1.1KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo_telegram.png could save 1.1KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo80.png could save 188B (13% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://backend.homeblockcoin.com/stats/ (expiration not specified)
https://widgets.bitcoin.com/widget.js (expiration not specified)
https://homeblockcoin.com/css/counter.css (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/css/font-awesome.css (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/css/plugins.css (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/b-logo.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/graphic3.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/hbc198.jpg (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/hbc199.jpg (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/hbc3.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/img04.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/laptop3.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo2.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo80.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo81.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo82.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo83.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo_instagram.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo_telegram.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo_twitter.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/logo_w_name.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/proof.png (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/slider/1.jpg (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/slider/2.jpg (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/slider/3.jpg (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/slider/4.jpg (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/svg/logo.svg (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/images/video/HomeBlockCoin-Roadmap.jpg (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/js/counter.js (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/js/jquery.js (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/js/jquery.main.js (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/js/plugins.js (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/scss/bootstrap.css (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/scss/colors.css (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/scss/responsive.css (12 hours)
https://homeblockcoin.com/scss/style.css (12 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.29 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 10.8KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying https://homeblockcoin.com/js/plugins.js could save 10.3KiB (18% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://homeblockcoin.com/js/jquery.main.js could save 497B (18% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  19
Vendor reliability:
  19
Privacy:
  19
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

homeblockcoin.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni116458.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Jan 27 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Aug 5 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

homeblockcoin.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 14 Feb 2018 11:40:30 GMT
Connection: close
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Wed, 14 Feb 2018 12:40:30 GMT
Location: https://www.homeblockcoin.com/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ecfc0c14193550a-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 14 Feb 2018 11:40:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9e6ec9870fa14a3a9e6e1a830a8043f71518608430; expires=Thu, 14-Feb-19 11:40:30 GMT; path=/; domain=.homeblockcoin.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Tue, 05 Dec 2017 20:51:44 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expect-CT: max-age=604800, report-uri="https://report-uri.cloudflare.com/cdn-cgi/beacon/expect-ct"
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ecfc0c1892455dc-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS gabe.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS melissa.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-10-19
Domain Age:
3 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namecheap.com...
Domain name: homeblockcoin.com
Registry Domain ID: 2176253457_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-23T17:21:51.00Z
Creation Date: 2017-10-19T11:57:55.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-10-19T11:57:55.00Z
Registrar: NAMECHEAP INC
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Reseller: NAMECHEAP INC
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: addPeriod https://icann.org/epp#addPeriod
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Registrant Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: Panama
Registrant Postal Code:
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Admin Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Admin Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: Panama
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WhoisGuard Protected
Tech Organization: WhoisGuard, Inc.
Tech Street: P.O. Box 0823-03411
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: Panama
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: gabe.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: melissa.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-14T08:40:39.23Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: HOMEBLOCKCOIN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2176253457_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.namecheap.com
Registrar URL: http://www.namecheap.com
Updated Date: 2017-10-23T17:21:51Z
Creation Date: 2017-10-19T11:57:55Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-10-19T11:57:55Z
Registrar: NameCheap Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1068
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6613102107
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: GABE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MELISSA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-14T11:40:20Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with homeblockcoin.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
homeblockcoin.com widget